Campgaw Mountain

(137 m — 219 m)

snow report vor 3 Tagen

suggest

3.0 cm
am 12 Mar
9.0
clear clear clear part cloud cloud light rain light rain
Gipfelstation 219 m
1500 m 1250 m 2650 m 1900 m 1200 m 1450 m 650 m
Hidden Valley Club

(248 m — 437 m)

suggest

2.0 cm
am 16 Mar

submit a report

16.0
2.0
clear clear clear part cloud cloud light snow light snow
Gipfelstation 437 m
1400 m 1200 m 2600 m 1850 m 1100 m 800 m 550 m
High Point Cross Country Ski Center

(403 m — 550 m)

suggest

1.0 cm
am 23 Mar

submit a report

16.0
10.0
part cloud clear clear part cloud cloud light snow light snow
Gipfelstation 550 m
1450 m 1100 m 2600 m 1800 m 1000 m 600 m 550 m
Mountain Creek Resort

(134 m — 451 m)

snow report vor 3 Tagen

suggest

2.0 cm
am 16 Mar
16.0
2.0
clear clear clear part cloud cloud light snow light snow
Gipfelstation 451 m
1400 m 1200 m 2600 m 1850 m 1150 m 800 m 550 m